It's snowing! Fresh snow in 48 ski areas this week · See live snow depths →
DC. Mountain view
Board
Vakantiewoning
Duration
7 nights

Location on the map

Bad Goisern am Hallstättersee, Dachstein Salzkammergut, Oostenrijk

View larger map

Frequently asked questions

What does DC. Mountain view cost?

DC. Mountain view is bookable from €3.997 per person via Interhome. Prices are refreshed daily on Nivosola.

Which ski area is DC. Mountain view in?

DC. Mountain view lies in the Dachstein Salzkammergut ski area (Oostenrijk).

What board options does DC. Mountain view offer?

Vakantiewoning.

How do I book DC. Mountain view?

You book directly and safely with the operator via Nivosola, with full travel protection. The price is the same as booking directly.