It's snowing! Fresh snow in 48 ski areas this week · See live snow depths →
Haus Kötschach
Ski area

Deals for this hotel (5)

Same hotel, compared across operators — book directly with your choice.

CheapestInterhomeVakantiewoning7 nights
€495 p.p.
View & book
InterhomeVakantiewoning7 nights
€495 p.p.
View & book
InterhomeVakantiewoning7 nights
€667 p.p.
View & book
InterhomeVakantiewoning7 nights
€684 p.p.
View & book
InterhomeVakantiewoning7 nights
€1.518 p.p.
View & book

Location on the map

Bad Gastein, Ski Amadé, Oostenrijk

View larger map

Frequently asked questions

What does Haus Kötschach cost?

Haus Kötschach is bookable from €495 per person via Interhome. Prices are refreshed daily on Nivosola.

Which ski area is Haus Kötschach in?

Haus Kötschach lies in the Ski Amadé ski area (Oostenrijk).

What board options does Haus Kötschach offer?

Vakantiewoning.

How do I book Haus Kötschach?

You book directly and safely with the operator via Nivosola, with full travel protection. The price is the same as booking directly.