It's snowing! Fresh snow in 48 ski areas this week · See live snow depths →
Landhaus Hubner
Board
Vakantiewoning
Duration
7 nights

Location on the map

Gröbming, Steirisches Salzkammergut, Oostenrijk

View larger map

Frequently asked questions

What does Landhaus Hubner cost?

Landhaus Hubner is bookable from €872 per person via Interhome. Prices are refreshed daily on Nivosola.

Which ski area is Landhaus Hubner in?

Landhaus Hubner lies in the Steirisches Salzkammergut ski area (Oostenrijk).

What board options does Landhaus Hubner offer?

Vakantiewoning.

How do I book Landhaus Hubner?

You book directly and safely with the operator via Nivosola, with full travel protection. The price is the same as booking directly.