It's snowing! Fresh snow in 48 ski areas this week · See live snow depths →
Racer's Retreat Apt.12
Board
Vakantiewoning
Duration
7 nights

Location on the map

Wengen, Berner Oberland, Zwitserland

View larger map

Frequently asked questions

What does Racer's Retreat Apt.12 cost?

Racer's Retreat Apt.12 is bookable from €2.186 per person via Interhome. Prices are refreshed daily on Nivosola.

Which ski area is Racer's Retreat Apt.12 in?

Racer's Retreat Apt.12 lies in the Berner Oberland ski area (Zwitserland).

What board options does Racer's Retreat Apt.12 offer?

Vakantiewoning.

How do I book Racer's Retreat Apt.12?

You book directly and safely with the operator via Nivosola, with full travel protection. The price is the same as booking directly.