It's snowing! Fresh snow in 48 ski areas this week · See live snow depths →
Haus Murena
Board
Vakantiewoning
Duration
7 nights

Location on the map

Schmitten, Arosa Lenzerheide, Zwitserland

View larger map

Frequently asked questions

What does Haus Murena cost?

Haus Murena is bookable from €1.450 per person via Interhome. Prices are refreshed daily on Nivosola.

Which ski area is Haus Murena in?

Haus Murena lies in the Arosa Lenzerheide ski area (Zwitserland).

What board options does Haus Murena offer?

Vakantiewoning.

How do I book Haus Murena?

You book directly and safely with the operator via Nivosola, with full travel protection. The price is the same as booking directly.