It's snowing! Fresh snow in 48 ski areas this week · See live snow depths →
Hof Quadra
Ski area
Board
Vakantiewoning
Duration
7 nights

Location on the map

Flerden, Vorderrhein, Zwitserland

View larger map

Frequently asked questions

What does Hof Quadra cost?

Hof Quadra is bookable from €973 per person via Interhome. Prices are refreshed daily on Nivosola.

Which ski area is Hof Quadra in?

Hof Quadra lies in the Vorderrhein ski area (Zwitserland).

What board options does Hof Quadra offer?

Vakantiewoning.

How do I book Hof Quadra?

You book directly and safely with the operator via Nivosola, with full travel protection. The price is the same as booking directly.