It's snowing! Fresh snow in 48 ski areas this week · See live snow depths →
Haus an der Sonne
Ski area
Board
Vakantiewoning
Duration
7 nights

Location on the map

Dittishausen, Zwarte Woud, Duitsland

View larger map

Frequently asked questions

What does Haus an der Sonne cost?

Haus an der Sonne is bookable from €830 per person via Interhome. Prices are refreshed daily on Nivosola.

Which ski area is Haus an der Sonne in?

Haus an der Sonne lies in the Zwarte Woud ski area (Duitsland).

What board options does Haus an der Sonne offer?

Vakantiewoning.

How do I book Haus an der Sonne?

You book directly and safely with the operator via Nivosola, with full travel protection. The price is the same as booking directly.