It's snowing! Fresh snow in 48 ski areas this week · See live snow depths →
Schlossberg mit WLAN
Ski area
Board
Vakantiewoning
Duration
7 nights

Location on the map

Zandt, Beierse Woud, Duitsland

View larger map

Frequently asked questions

What does Schlossberg mit WLAN cost?

Schlossberg mit WLAN is bookable from €574 per person via Interhome. Prices are refreshed daily on Nivosola.

Which ski area is Schlossberg mit WLAN in?

Schlossberg mit WLAN lies in the Beierse Woud ski area (Duitsland).

What board options does Schlossberg mit WLAN offer?

Vakantiewoning.

How do I book Schlossberg mit WLAN?

You book directly and safely with the operator via Nivosola, with full travel protection. The price is the same as booking directly.