It's snowing! Fresh snow in 48 ski areas this week · See live snow depths →
FeWo Steinbeisser
Ski area
Board
Vakantiewoning
Duration
7 nights

Location on the map

Arrach, Beierse Woud, Duitsland

View larger map

Frequently asked questions

What does FeWo Steinbeisser cost?

FeWo Steinbeisser is bookable from €1.087 per person via Interhome. Prices are refreshed daily on Nivosola.

Which ski area is FeWo Steinbeisser in?

FeWo Steinbeisser lies in the Beierse Woud ski area (Duitsland).

What board options does FeWo Steinbeisser offer?

Vakantiewoning.

How do I book FeWo Steinbeisser?

You book directly and safely with the operator via Nivosola, with full travel protection. The price is the same as booking directly.