It's snowing! Fresh snow in 48 ski areas this week · See live snow depths →
Les Roches Rouges (Lavachet)
Ski area
Board
Vakantiewoning
Duration
7 nights

Location on the map

Tignes, Franse Alpen, Frankrijk

View larger map

Frequently asked questions

What does Les Roches Rouges (Lavachet) cost?

Les Roches Rouges (Lavachet) is bookable from €1.652 per person via Interhome. Prices are refreshed daily on Nivosola.

Which ski area is Les Roches Rouges (Lavachet) in?

Les Roches Rouges (Lavachet) lies in the Franse Alpen ski area (Frankrijk).

What board options does Les Roches Rouges (Lavachet) offer?

Vakantiewoning.

How do I book Les Roches Rouges (Lavachet)?

You book directly and safely with the operator via Nivosola, with full travel protection. The price is the same as booking directly.