Bellissimo Resort
Region
Agios Ioannis, Griekenland
Board
Logies
Duration
7 nights
Departure
26 augustus 2026

About this accommodation

8-daagse Zonvakantie naar Cycladen bij Bellissimo Resort

Location on the map

Agios Ioannis, Mykonos, Griekenland

View larger map

Frequently asked questions

What does Bellissimo Resort cost?

Bellissimo Resort is bookable from €1.145 per person (Logies) via TUI. Prices are refreshed daily on Nivosola.

Where is Bellissimo Resort located?

Bellissimo Resort is located in Agios Ioannis, Mykonos, Griekenland.

Is Agios Ioannis sunny in winter?

Yes, this is a winter-sun destination (sun score 96/100) — warm and sunny while it is cold at home.

How do I book Bellissimo Resort?

You book directly and safely with TUI via Nivosola, with full travel protection. The price is the same as booking directly.