It's snowing! Fresh snow in 48 ski areas this week · See live snow depths →
Holiday Beach Club
Region
Kololi, Gambia
Board
Logies
Duration
7 nights
Departure
21 november 2026

About this accommodation

8-daagse Zonvakantie naar West Gambia bij Holiday Beach Club

Location on the map

Kololi, West Gambia, Gambia

View larger map

Frequently asked questions

What does Holiday Beach Club cost?

Holiday Beach Club is bookable from €610 per person (Logies) via TUI. Prices are refreshed daily on Nivosola.

Where is Holiday Beach Club located?

Holiday Beach Club is located in Kololi, West Gambia, Gambia.

Is Kololi sunny in winter?

Yes, this is a winter-sun destination (sun score 80/100) — warm and sunny while it is cold at home.

How do I book Holiday Beach Club?

You book directly and safely with TUI via Nivosola, with full travel protection. The price is the same as booking directly.