Magique Bleu Suites
Region
Tragaki, Griekenland
Board
All inclusive
Duration
7 nights
Departure
1 oktober 2026

About this accommodation

8-daagse Zonvakantie naar Zakynthos bij Magique Bleu Suites

Location on the map

Tragaki, Zakynthos, Griekenland

View larger map

Frequently asked questions

What does Magique Bleu Suites cost?

Magique Bleu Suites is bookable from €1.174 per person (All inclusive) via TUI. Prices are refreshed daily on Nivosola.

Where is Magique Bleu Suites located?

Magique Bleu Suites is located in Tragaki, Zakynthos, Griekenland.

Is Tragaki sunny in winter?

Yes, this is a winter-sun destination (sun score 72/100) — warm and sunny while it is cold at home.

How do I book Magique Bleu Suites?

You book directly and safely with TUI via Nivosola, with full travel protection. The price is the same as booking directly.